End of CTs!!!!!

, , No Comments
FINALLY!!! A short break from all the shit exams HAHAHAH pretty much screwed up all the papers LOL so ya HAHAHA!!! 
Went to eat SAKAE SUSHI after paper!! 
Salmon with teriyaki sauce & scallop with something on it I forgot what... 

Rice + egg + onion + chicken!!! Yummy 
Matcha and red bean icecream hehe 
Yumz 
 
Happy Tee with a full -exploding stomach!! After that we went to storm's house HURHUR PLAYED NBA HAHAHA THOUGH I WASNT THAT GREAT AT IT!! And got to see joy (dog)!!!! Damn cute ugh!!!!  
Shall end this post here HAHA off to watch my drama hehe !! 

0 comments:

Post a Comment